17 members | 304 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
voldesad
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 54 minutes ago
Next track available: now
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
SkillLevelCurrent XPRS RankThis MonthRank +/-Last MonthRank +/-
Overall2277871,158,05000+161786,374,510+2079
Attack120113,252,70300+58515,611,100+732
Defence10421,664,26500+2186612,952+21600
Strength120200,000,00000+3700+370
Constitution120146,649,05000+73519,510,145+1121
Ranged11995,034,07100+285943,143,365+16610
Prayer10321,343,59500+6343,118,272+961
Magic10626,418,00200+1536031,791+15052
Cooking10014,853,20500+41498112,955+42362
Woodcutting9913,523,47800+40176133,207+44632
Fletching9913,385,48600+373700+36780
Fishing9913,797,90800+29112302,260+33594
Firemaking10014,822,83800+2633726,220+25908
Crafting10014,441,61500+1928930+18622
Smithing9913,376,69900+14351500+14095
Mining9913,832,95100+20986137+20366
Herblore9913,191,42600+231151,272+22749
Agility10014,489,17400+60987,453+5995
Thieving9913,215,08100+44189984+43178
Slayer10422,181,46000+11482543,235+12243
Farming10627,244,62800+105713,785,604+14647
Runecrafting9913,140,36800+189012,970+18644
Hunter9913,098,63700+293281,172+28810
Construction10218,201,41000+57528,886+567