24 members | 268 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
voldesad
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 1 hour ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2277871,158,0501,61706,371,93910,669,033
80M Ranged XP
25 Nov 21
140M Constitution XP
25 Nov 21
825M Overall XP
20 Nov 21
20M Slayer XP
07 Aug 21
40M Attack XP
07 Aug 21
88 Runecrafting
07 Feb 20
87 Runecrafting
05 Feb 20
90 Agility
05 Feb 20
89 Agility
02 Feb 20
88 Agility
21 Jan 20
87 Agility
11 Jan 20
99 Fishing
31 Dec 19
98 Fishing
22 Dec 19
97 Fishing
19 Dec 19
96 Fishing
14 Dec 19
Attack120113,252,7035850128459,400
Defence10421,664,26521,867000
Strength120200,000,000370000
Constitution120146,649,05073501,493,4702,497,471
Ranged11995,034,0712,85904,489,6087,048,340
Prayer10321,343,5956340286,320459,687
Magic10626,418,00215,361000
Cooking10014,853,20541,499000
Woodcutting9913,523,47840,178001
Fletching9913,385,48637,371000
Fishing9913,797,90829,113000
Firemaking10014,822,83826,337000
Crafting10014,441,61519,289000
Smithing9913,376,69914,353000
Mining9913,832,95120,990000
Herblore9913,191,42623,116000
Agility10014,489,1746,098095190
Thieving9913,215,08144,19404343
Slayer10422,181,46011,483000
Farming10627,244,62810,5740102,248203,874
Runecrafting9913,140,36818,903000
Hunter9913,098,63729,32902727
Construction10218,201,410575000