13 members | 338 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
ummah
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 30 minutes ago
Next track available: now
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
SkillLevelCurrent XPRS RankThis MonthRank +/-Last MonthRank +/-
Overall2116239,873,77500+7799414,351,839+87618
Attack10116,998,92900+79000323,667+82516
Defence10014,695,15600+9166323,933+91360
Strength10628,154,68700+35149477,342+35935
Constitution10628,380,66300+82997261,119+83845
Ranged10218,177,95600+146455148,895+147632
Prayer9913,062,88600+450412,320+45475
Magic948,394,96100+371051108,745+375317
Cooking9913,040,93700+1929605,079,600+277691
Woodcutting937,728,15000+123329400,795+124980
Fletching905,481,17300+2425781,882,845+320461
Fishing959,137,87600+1006082,424,140+129468
Firemaking863,641,66200+3594520+335244
Crafting9913,195,43800+5121232,808+52306
Smithing853,264,93100+169654843,181+211748
Mining822,483,56300+20618837+203187
Herblore9913,034,98900+503410+49407
Agility771,583,47400+239947220,389+284749
Thieving781,630,52700+2517190+245612
Slayer926,955,68300+20099156,926+200164
Farming10117,185,40100+316650+30918
Runecrafting72908,29400+21528938,317+216791
Hunter884,782,94200+96440747,869+109126
Construction947,953,49700+534421,278,911+54728