28 members | 309 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
seventh pain
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 14 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2243440,085,86730,489147,646227,2051,466,704
97 Fishing
28 Dec 21
96 Fishing
13 Dec 21
99 Agility
07 Dec 21
98 Agility
02 Dec 21
97 Agility
28 Nov 21
96 Agility
25 Nov 21
95 Agility
18 Nov 21
94 Agility
11 Nov 21
93 Agility
08 Nov 21
92 Agility
28 Oct 21
99 Fletching
25 Oct 21
96 Fletching
24 Oct 21
94 Fletching
23 Oct 21
99 Crafting
22 Oct 21
98 Crafting
20 Oct 21
Attack11458,865,9942,29727,49794,533332,255
Defence10320,639,65626,8362,4642,08921,084
Strength10628,643,65135,83703,99711,811
Constitution11459,394,06912,61236,05855,613359,589
Ranged10936,291,68341,53978,25366,309703,287
Prayer9913,046,83463,08230075
Magic10423,241,03225,2343,3444,66422,899
Cooking9913,667,58970,444000
Woodcutting10014,567,88424,524002,827
Fletching9913,034,470151,360000
Fishing9711,080,26393,828000
Firemaking9913,299,76265,49700382
Crafting9913,036,73290,407000
Smithing884,447,864118,069000
Mining9913,592,29125,191000
Herblore926,735,94479,558004,633
Agility9913,080,21626,261000
Thieving9913,320,51941,076001,153
Slayer10524,436,8778,659000
Farming9914,050,28169,105002,430
Runecrafting10014,590,6648,080000
Hunter9913,540,74621,4580029
Construction853,480,846104,272004,250