27 members | 379 guests online | DXP Live active! Ends in 6 days, 6 hours, 56 minutes, 29 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
seventh pain
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 43 minutes ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2255449,055,52832,757086,1010
97 Construction
28 Feb 22
95 Construction
26 Feb 22
93 Construction
24 Feb 22
92 Construction
22 Feb 22
91 Construction
21 Feb 22
89 Construction
17 Feb 22
88 Construction
16 Feb 22
87 Construction
14 Feb 22
86 Construction
13 Feb 22
97 Fishing
28 Dec 21
96 Fishing
13 Dec 21
99 Agility
07 Dec 21
98 Agility
02 Dec 21
97 Agility
28 Nov 21
96 Agility
25 Nov 21
Attack11459,093,5632,45307,6180
Defence10320,681,19928,952010,8340
Strength10628,684,10440,610011,3660
Constitution11459,817,04614,687021,7790
Ranged10937,217,24945,756019,1540
Prayer9913,046,93372,743000
Magic10423,312,69729,56107,4120
Cooking9913,667,58978,142000
Woodcutting10014,575,12927,61102,1530
Fletching9913,034,470163,823000
Fishing9711,080,263103,961000
Firemaking9913,300,73473,89402430
Crafting9913,036,732103,829000
Smithing884,447,864133,413000
Mining9913,592,36029,6980690
Herblore926,745,09990,65502,9660
Agility9913,080,26131,596000
Thieving9913,323,31248,24001,6070
Slayer10524,436,87710,022000
Farming9914,054,71280,60909000
Runecrafting10014,590,70411,891000
Hunter9913,541,01324,887000
Construction9710,695,61861,864000