42 members | 320 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
minx
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 3 days ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall176846,213,761334,796000
75 Smithing
19 Oct 20
87 Farming
19 Oct 20
77 Herblore
17 Oct 20
71 Smithing
17 Oct 20
74 Herblore
17 Oct 20
56 Runecrafting
17 Oct 20
86 Farming
16 Oct 20
73 Herblore
12 Oct 20
68 Herblore
09 Oct 20
85 Farming
09 Oct 20
71 Crafting
09 Oct 20
73 Hunter
08 Oct 20
66 Thieving
08 Oct 20
82 Attack
07 Oct 20
82 Fishing
07 Oct 20
Attack822,526,526502,596000
Defence802,007,416545,522000
Strength812,216,285821,962000
Constitution832,909,422756,204000
Ranged812,375,498779,280000
Prayer70786,787491,286000
Magic751,311,029925,993000
Cooking853,493,682326,637000
Woodcutting894,980,476133,042000
Fletching822,583,320327,168000
Fishing832,744,402245,973000
Firemaking874,238,617239,230000
Crafting71885,810430,118000
Smithing751,210,801291,919000
Mining802,002,154206,815000
Herblore771,475,789272,375000
Agility71869,199404,700000
Thieving66498,767440,932000
Slayer71897,577623,088000
Farming884,586,713177,548000
Runecrafting57215,860389,800000
Hunter741,110,436276,093000
Construction60287,195531,947000