15 members | 272 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
magic mackee
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 7 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall22771,193,129,6496792,166,0633,724,2265,890,289
60M Herblore XP
08 Oct 21
1.15B Overall XP
05 Oct 21
1.125B Overall XP
27 Sep 21
30M Ranged XP
24 Sep 21
110M Farming XP
18 Sep 21
20M Strength XP
06 Sep 21
1.1B Overall XP
05 Sep 21
200M Fletching XP
31 Aug 21
1.075B Overall XP
31 Aug 21
190M Fletching XP
31 Aug 21
170M Fletching XP
30 Aug 21
160M Fletching XP
30 Aug 21
1.05B Overall XP
30 Aug 21
140M Fletching XP
29 Aug 21
1.025B Overall XP
29 Aug 21
Attack10319,482,80253,91175,81694,673170,489
Defence10116,152,34362,68346,39545,27591,670
Strength10525,035,76845,40190,558125,059215,617
Constitution11039,347,80735,816202,604238,762441,366
Ranged10832,908,06047,293270,315326,693597,008
Prayer120200,000,000112000
Magic10626,101,71015,53986,08786,746172,833
Cooking10219,314,36318,022000
Woodcutting10423,531,2687,20717,77718,38036,157
Fletching120200,000,000282000
Fishing10014,513,19421,5790225225
Firemaking10525,668,7945,2473,8143,8327,646
Crafting10320,468,8631,782220660880
Smithing9913,113,46526,099000
Mining9913,149,65532,794000
Herblore11886,602,4372181,082,2102,359,2903,441,500
Agility10116,207,1163,3528652671,132
Thieving10218,169,5988,43111,67211,70523,377
Slayer10525,612,6756,848040,09540,095
Farming120118,291,037725272,905357,869630,774
Runecrafting9913,094,11720,919000
Hunter10626,364,5773,5844,82514,69519,520
Construction120200,000,00075000