31 members | 437 guests online | DXP Live active! Ends in 9 days, 13 hours, 0 minutes, 27 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
magic mackee
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 6 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2277642,133,7743,0561,606,7423,097,50711,496,413
50M Construction XP
13 May 21
625M Overall XP
08 May 21
30M Construction XP
04 May 21
600M Overall XP
29 Apr 21
20M Construction XP
29 Apr 21
99 Mining
26 Apr 21
98 Mining
24 Apr 21
97 Mining
22 Apr 21
70M Farming XP
22 Apr 21
96 Mining
21 Apr 21
95 Mining
20 Apr 21
94 Mining
18 Apr 21
93 Mining
17 Apr 21
99 Woodcutting
16 Apr 21
98 Woodcutting
15 Apr 21
Attack9913,037,076215,811000
Defence9913,085,099169,60901,2363,660
Strength9913,501,462222,567000
Constitution10626,225,65491,87204111,216
Ranged10320,609,276109,810000
Prayer120200,000,000113000
Magic10320,734,41329,203000
Cooking9913,181,94895,741000
Woodcutting10015,262,01017,392485,180578,0181,071,692
Fletching9913,881,99219,38144,907061,063
Fishing9914,230,07821,222000
Firemaking10219,338,0258,774633,99084,875916,288
Crafting9914,346,12716,7221,1006602,640
Smithing9913,043,47736,620000
Mining9913,036,61738,4959900990
Herblore9913,042,77638,61388201,198
Agility9913,421,44211,32150445,99446,606
Thieving10116,350,0159,706000
Slayer10421,606,68510,722000
Farming11676,619,7061,162354,898353,4831,572,862
Runecrafting9913,034,92933,843000
Hunter9913,487,44018,84024,00014,40057,600
Construction11251,057,52710160,2912,018,4307,760,598