18 members | 296 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
magic mackee
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 8 minutes ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2158330,210,17942,634325,4651,057,0224,344,429
93 Herblore
20 Jan 21
83 Defence
19 Jan 21
84 Attack
19 Jan 21
98 Thieving
19 Jan 21
92 Herblore
18 Jan 21
97 Thieving
18 Jan 21
325M Overall XP
17 Jan 21
99 Crafting
17 Jan 21
98 Crafting
17 Jan 21
96 Thieving
17 Jan 21
97 Crafting
16 Jan 21
95 Thieving
16 Jan 21
96 Crafting
15 Jan 21
91 Herblore
15 Jan 21
95 Crafting
15 Jan 21
Attack843,074,937492,41600292,515
Defence832,686,979475,2240075,303
Strength9913,378,365220,63400240
Constitution10014,706,148249,95300122,557
Ranged9812,349,379289,1540073,183
Prayer11998,461,116121000
Magic9812,509,174195,966000
Cooking9913,039,148163,606000
Woodcutting853,261,840223,798000
Fletching9913,346,62032,518000
Fishing9913,035,94955,684000
Firemaking959,410,137157,567000
Crafting9913,038,74563,70508002,000
Smithing873,975,516104,405000
Mining905,359,62878,87500900
Herblore937,489,84153,3410827,6401,029,240
Agility884,431,09060,6390021
Thieving9812,415,38661,383325,4652,6142,065,836
Slayer959,163,979120,19700124,289
Farming11144,134,5612,6930207,728512,745
Runecrafting873,972,69167,203000
Hunter863,784,31196,805018,24045,600
Construction9913,184,63910,531000