33 members | 327 guests online | DXP Live active! Ends in 5 days, 4 hours, 59 minutes, 34 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
magic mackee
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 20 minutes ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall22771,757,772,954325180,9346,145,4699,676,184
1.75B Overall XP
24 May 22
110M Cooking XP
24 May 22
100M Cooking XP
21 May 22
1.725B Overall XP
18 May 22
80M Cooking XP
17 May 22
1.7B Overall XP
14 May 22
60M Cooking XP
13 May 22
50M Cooking XP
11 May 22
40M Cooking XP
09 May 22
30M Cooking XP
08 May 22
20M Cooking XP
06 May 22
1.65B Overall XP
05 May 22
30M Slayer XP
05 May 22
180M Farming XP
04 May 22
200M Smithing XP
27 Apr 22
Attack10421,784,00843,2841,188022,617
Defence10320,357,20129,480000
Strength10935,743,70924,27510313,777
Constitution11249,938,45222,0594030165,429
Ranged11144,312,89628,964230160,144
Prayer120200,000,000112000
Magic10730,302,71411,3790019,698
Cooking120116,202,6162,51805,829,6007,945,400
Woodcutting10628,039,7826,010000
Fletching120200,000,000282000
Fishing10729,631,4223,590000
Firemaking10626,367,4025,822000
Crafting10320,598,4962,1082204401,100
Smithing120200,000,000338000
Mining9914,094,31921,408000
Herblore120200,000,000168000
Agility10217,618,0362,858000
Thieving10935,534,0362,809000
Slayer10730,496,4814,49300115,700
Farming120187,077,736509174,299305,829908,319
Runecrafting9913,259,84620,202000
Hunter10936,413,8022,2124,8009,60024,000
Construction120200,000,00075000