30 members | 451 guests online | DXP Live active! Ends in 9 days, 12 hours, 59 minutes, 48 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
geologistrs
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 19 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall175157,553,269408,621686,154138,5702,236,650
95 Crafting
14 May 21
94 Crafting
13 May 21
93 Crafting
11 May 21
92 Crafting
10 May 21
91 Crafting
09 May 21
90 Crafting
08 May 21
89 Crafting
07 May 21
59 Runecrafting
06 May 21
73 Prayer
06 May 21
88 Crafting
06 May 21
87 Crafting
05 May 21
86 Crafting
05 May 21
75 Defence
05 May 21
Attack771,475,916747,629000
Defence751,211,076822,589000
Strength781,729,4771,013,550000
Constitution771,495,8071,094,545000
Ranged71834,2711,292,452000
Prayer731,014,734479,747000
Magic741,154,7211,082,125000
Cooking9913,068,186138,432000
Woodcutting71836,483704,727000
Fletching832,775,998353,682000
Fishing781,685,693424,512000
Firemaking9913,046,426119,809000
Crafting958,772,35392,440686,154138,5702,236,650
Smithing73993,899399,855000
Mining69671,951664,525000
Herblore70738,412468,232000
Agility65484,788765,243000
Thieving771,479,302235,108000
Slayer731,020,332634,633000
Farming751,256,508422,140000
Runecrafting59257,788408,240000
Hunter68641,273524,998000
Construction72907,875387,332000