8 members | 295 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
fhalithus
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 4 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall55810,263,3980000
40 Attack
13 Jan 21
10 Mining
13 Jan 21
40 Ranged
13 Jan 21
31 Prayer
13 Jan 21
46 Woodcutting
13 Jan 21
17 Firemaking
13 Jan 21
80 Constitution
29 Dec 20
91 Strength
28 Dec 20
10 Mining
21 Dec 20
58 Fishing
20 Dec 20
56 Fishing
18 Dec 20
87 Strength
29 Dec 17
76 Constitution
29 Dec 17
75 Constitution
19 Dec 17
86 Strength
19 Dec 17
Attack4040,1500000
Defence150000
Strength926,526,800507,149000
Constitution802,189,539899,810000
Ranged4037,2320000
Prayer3114,8680000
Magic61314,4761,564,107000
Cooking71827,113696,703000
Woodcutting4668,5620000
Fletching100000
Fishing58239,9401,242,739000
Firemaking173,3600000
Crafting100000
Smithing1180000
Mining101,3350000
Herblore100000
Agility100000
Thieving100000
Slayer100000
Farming100000
Runecrafting100000
Hunter100000
Construction101,907,532000