25 members | 322 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
assasintoad
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 12 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall1968164,677,384197,5009,060954,4701,287,643
59 Runecrafting
23 Jan 22
99 Cooking
23 Jan 22
83 Farming
22 Jan 22
82 Farming
03 Jan 22
75 Hunter
30 Dec 21
81 Farming
29 Dec 21
80 Farming
26 Dec 21
78 Herblore
24 Dec 21
79 Farming
23 Dec 21
78 Farming
20 Dec 21
75 Herblore
18 Dec 21
74 Hunter
17 Dec 21
58 Runecrafting
17 Dec 21
77 Farming
14 Dec 21
98 Cooking
14 Dec 21
Attack9914,051,115146,16502,0814,370
Defence959,521,940248,12807,05213,209
Strength10421,493,62366,906053,090143,720
Constitution10422,772,701145,041022,52661,521
Ranged10422,571,288104,3150012,712
Prayer9913,037,66677,79303060
Magic948,196,951401,535604,0538,603
Cooking9913,034,613239,6420800,890800,890
Woodcutting895,081,812180,234050669
Fletching948,078,364188,371000
Fishing832,949,281303,980000
Firemaking741,175,545720,86700177
Crafting771,579,941359,2350200800
Smithing802,148,325236,1670200200
Mining926,923,53580,2720050
Herblore781,687,877304,83900356
Agility71816,566579,282000
Thieving761,454,517284,76700787
Slayer70791,704772,134000
Farming832,767,856338,905059,706212,247
Runecrafting59255,585465,1069,00009,000
Hunter751,272,944326,12004,59218,272
Construction843,013,635152,716000