26 members | 414 guests online | DXP Live active! Ends in 6 days, 8 hours, 55 minutes, 36 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
assasintoad
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 23 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2034201,193,861159,787395,53131,628395,531
99 Defence
09 Aug 22
81 Herblore
09 Aug 22
80 Herblore
08 Aug 22
79 Herblore
07 Aug 22
72 Agility
26 Jul 22
97 Thieving
25 Jul 22
96 Thieving
14 Jul 22
95 Thieving
13 Jul 22
94 Thieving
13 Jul 22
65 Runecrafting
12 Jul 22
93 Thieving
11 Jul 22
63 Runecrafting
10 Jul 22
77 Hunter
10 Jul 22
86 Farming
07 Jul 22
92 Thieving
28 Jun 22
Attack10014,589,971140,25431,1023,11531,102
Defence9913,162,606189,31833,7803,60433,780
Strength10525,762,92550,863152,6012,606152,601
Constitution10627,115,752109,55297,9937,39897,993
Ranged10626,783,89385,73370,2349,88870,234
Prayer9913,042,23479,14180080
Magic948,651,783403,6375,9852,3085,985
Cooking9913,038,723228,757000
Woodcutting937,288,907149,9228060806
Fletching948,089,146203,265000
Fishing832,951,157333,653000
Firemaking761,346,622730,0611500150
Crafting894,988,560183,898000
Smithing853,266,325200,427000
Mining927,102,67790,733000
Herblore812,409,881255,6914501,932450
Agility72904,055551,09693093
Thieving9710,938,93693,63003270
Slayer731,026,208741,294000
Farming863,756,331323,5852,2574502,257
Runecrafting65469,403396,901000
Hunter771,492,081328,153000
Construction843,015,685171,840000