23 members | 270 guests online | DXP Live begins in 1 days, 9 hours, 55 minutes, 41 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Vyrkfrir
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 22 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall148526,916,073857,160000
62 Fishing
07 Apr 22
60 Fishing
06 Apr 22
59 Fishing
06 Apr 22
58 Fishing
11 Feb 22
54 Fishing
09 Feb 22
60 Construction
02 Feb 22
53 Construction
02 Feb 22
72 Constitution
02 Feb 22
69 Magic
02 Feb 22
46 Construction
27 Jan 22
87 Cooking
27 Jan 22
46 Runecrafting
24 Jan 22
45 Runecrafting
23 Jan 22
60 Mining
23 Jan 22
58 Mining
22 Jan 22
Attack70796,7971,212,645000
Defence70794,9101,068,985000
Strength70761,4261,521,797000
Constitution72913,4661,469,514000
Ranged66496,6321,634,197000
Prayer70760,268728,014000
Magic69688,1431,430,272000
Cooking874,016,609418,827000
Woodcutting64440,5211,250,709000
Fletching55166,6721,364,308000
Fishing62343,8131,267,207000
Firemaking51115,0161,579,906000
Crafting61302,4371,168,557000
Smithing54154,4311,165,763000
Mining60273,7561,307,176000
Herblore63368,771678,192000
Agility57218,1881,262,090000
Thieving55169,026926,862000
Slayer59249,7641,135,962000
Farming9914,082,37674,093000
Runecrafting4672,904804,881000
Hunter65456,030730,250000
Construction60274,117722,255000