13 members | 216 guests online | DXP Live begins in 1 days, 9 hours, 21 minutes, 16 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Tenenwasser
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 5 hours ago
Next track available: now
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
SkillLevelCurrent XPRS RankThis MonthRank +/-Last MonthRank +/-
Overall2277375,733,77120,6413,496,592+644,576,818+9
Attack9913,498,316178,11814,720-27618,232-1198
Defence9913,191,333177,700100-12640-3397
Strength9913,222,700300,2010-20070-5255
Constitution10422,150,276161,0254,928-13616,065-3685
Ranged9913,876,971271,9830-21320-5251
Prayer9913,078,40844,29885-669170-1819
Magic9913,161,250212,7425,900-12150-4226
Cooking9913,135,278130,5380-10730-2678
Woodcutting10936,291,9493,7980-400-99
Fletching9913,394,95040,1210-3500-880
Fishing9913,625,17434,9560-3850-939
Firemaking9913,060,259127,6820-14400-3529
Crafting10217,731,4943,413325,141+225399,914+474
Smithing9913,082,46936,6670-3960-1076
Mining10116,556,7929,213234,891+318295,048+879
Herblore9913,081,98039,1790-50715-1414
Agility9913,209,82619,9561,980-27361,385+1960
Thieving9913,077,44065,9580-7110-1836
Slayer9913,102,89386,2120-8990-2283
Farming10423,333,27316,976741,553+1085958,567+2561
Runecrafting10834,791,1068062,166,409+1012,837,422+261
Hunter9913,035,30251,1720-6760-1689
Construction9913,044,33249,645885-1850-1065