32 members | 501 guests online | DXP Live active! Ends in 9 days, 14 hours, 0 minutes, 34 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Nubflow
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 11 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall1861110,148,646269,597165,377609,9861,927,545
99 Fishing
14 May 21
81 Agility
11 May 21
98 Fishing
11 May 21
97 Fishing
10 May 21
80 Agility
06 May 21
96 Fishing
06 May 21
95 Fishing
05 May 21
94 Fishing
03 May 21
79 Agility
02 May 21
93 Fishing
02 May 21
92 Fishing
30 Apr 21
91 Fishing
30 Apr 21
78 Agility
29 Apr 21
90 Fishing
29 Apr 21
89 Fishing
28 Apr 21
Attack751,213,052908,565000
Defence751,213,941807,731000
Strength10014,772,538150,09110,98746,823146,261
Constitution959,351,212428,7485,83905,839
Ranged9913,227,150272,67314,344014,344
Prayer771,475,625379,427000
Magic9913,325,603158,5472,11002,110
Cooking9913,034,586214,021000
Woodcutting741,140,938563,064000
Fletching70742,809753,473000
Fishing9913,034,50171,174121,110516,3401,612,730
Firemaking9913,034,527156,645000
Crafting751,233,456397,017000
Smithing70806,859477,420000
Mining72947,360462,536000
Herblore70762,824422,982000
Agility812,322,241140,75110,98746,823146,261
Thieving61326,958555,610000
Slayer761,434,801545,564000
Farming802,021,665345,541000
Runecrafting56185,194481,385000
Hunter751,245,710288,450000
Construction853,295,096101,495000