8 members | 238 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Noxitrall
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 3 hours ago
Next track available: now
Search XP Records
Column 1:
Column 2:
SkillLevelCurrent XPRS RankThis MonthRank +/-Last MonthRank +/-
Overall22771,503,508,425018,437,641+48225,452,669+493
Attack11780,487,571064,163+11904,173,392+1293
Defence11890,009,46405,996,366+7063,953,916+756
Strength11781,652,08501,433,237+45353,616,101+4859
Constitution120149,706,01403,626,637+9054,916,143+981
Ranged120146,537,31001,953,208+9332,448,951+945
Prayer120200,000,00000+1440+144
Magic11250,654,82201,852,021+24271,539,630+2571
Cooking120200,000,00000+3740+374
Woodcutting10421,639,194066,215+9907564+9711
Fletching10015,607,765075+109530+10787
Fishing10015,315,15100+197290+19321
Firemaking120200,000,00000+2260+226
Crafting9913,226,62001,088+58725402+57390
Smithing9913,160,57203,775+25236200+24659
Mining9913,322,03201,795+3329228,786+33181
Herblore9913,342,6790270+18162120+17689
Agility9913,338,63704,686+1679410,416+16553
Thieving9913,396,1290143+415139,673+40846
Slayer11783,955,08303,428,341+2924,737,247+325
Farming10834,995,83200+721810,198+7033
Runecrafting9913,285,74605,071+199596,930+19309
Hunter10525,542,7710300+44060+4245
Construction9914,332,9480250+23320+2267