37 members | 342 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Noob Lau
We are not currently tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 7 months ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall123130,187,7370000
98 Mining
19 Jan 20
42 Prayer
19 Jan 20
61 Strength
19 Jan 20
97 Mining
15 Jan 20
96 Mining
11 Jan 20
61 Crafting
11 Jan 20
95 Mining
09 Jan 20
47 Magic
08 Jan 20
45 Magic
06 Jan 20
53 Ranged
05 Jan 20
62 Constitution
05 Jan 20
94 Mining
03 Jan 20
47 Smithing
03 Jan 20
41 Prayer
03 Jan 20
52 Ranged
02 Jan 20
Attack61303,5030000
Defence60277,9110000
Strength61316,5650000
Constitution62344,5750000
Ranged53139,3470000
Prayer4246,8740000
Magic4779,8080000
Cooking61302,3300000
Woodcutting812,271,6940000
Fletching9913,077,5540000
Fishing4671,1720000
Firemaking60273,8850000
Crafting61329,4690000
Smithing4778,4090000
Mining9811,824,0010000
Herblore4141,9610000
Agility3832,3870000
Thieving60284,5810000
Slayer3934,6980000
Farming3626,3650000
Runecrafting3013,5600000
Hunter3013,3790000
Construction183,7090000
If you would like us to track your XP gains, please click the button below.

If any of the following occurs, we will stop tracking your XP, however you can re-activate tracking at any time.
  • You don't gain any XP in 14 days.
  • We can't find you on the RuneScape hiscores.