18 members | 243 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Malu-co
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 22 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall100353,008,9441,411,249000
44 Prayer
26 Jun 21
43 Prayer
19 Jun 21
41 Cooking
19 Jun 21
25 Woodcutting
19 Jun 21
20 Fishing
19 Jun 21
32 Crafting
19 Jun 21
30 Smithing
19 Jun 21
32 Mining
19 Jun 21
13 Slayer
19 Jun 21
96 Constitution
17 Jun 21
52 Attack
16 Jun 21
25 Woodcutting
16 Jun 21
41 Agility
16 Jun 21
22 Runecrafting
16 Jun 21
83 Construction
16 Jun 21
Attack52135,8601,928,395000
Defence1280000
Strength9913,231,808268,824000
Constitution969,767,142423,179000
Ranged9913,558,896260,627000
Prayer4455,7031,754,728000
Magic9913,158,556184,078000
Cooking4142,9800000
Woodcutting258,1000000
Fletching269,1670000
Fishing204,6210000
Firemaking50101,4001,701,918000
Crafting3216,7700000
Smithing3013,7430000
Mining3217,8600000
Herblore279,7821,435,837000
Agility4143,7541,618,510000
Thieving53136,9831,048,408000
Slayer132,0000000
Farming91,0001,694,269000
Runecrafting226,0001,332,401000
Hunter91,0001,813,815000
Construction832,685,791252,435000