15 members | 307 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Kmd
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 2 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2273349,771,60016,5030363,4931,034,715
95 Agility
20 Jan 21
94 Agility
18 Jan 21
93 Agility
15 Jan 21
99 Construction
14 Jan 21
98 Construction
13 Jan 21
97 Construction
12 Jan 21
96 Construction
11 Jan 21
95 Construction
11 Jan 21
99 Hunter
10 Jan 21
98 Hunter
09 Jan 21
97 Hunter
07 Jan 21
99 Fletching
07 Jan 21
99 Woodcutting
07 Jan 21
99 Cooking
07 Jan 21
99 Prayer
07 Jan 21
Attack10421,960,92831,994000
Defence10421,964,96417,248000
Strength10524,564,51037,55500124
Constitution10628,656,95066,6400041
Ranged9914,202,905212,132000
Prayer10014,448,1531,807011,23233,696
Magic9914,134,915105,967000
Cooking10015,000,13531,695000
Woodcutting9913,072,21357,044000
Fletching9913,061,11974,028000
Fishing9913,117,89935,767000
Firemaking9914,274,63225,337000
Crafting9914,225,92215,803000
Smithing9913,083,04823,622000
Mining9913,050,23532,207000
Herblore9913,131,07121,190000
Agility958,898,69533,1770352,2611,000,854
Thieving9913,149,54338,202000
Slayer9913,157,51161,218000
Farming9913,458,09565,073000
Runecrafting9913,044,95420,989000
Hunter9913,052,35028,963000
Construction9913,060,85328,428000