40 members | 466 guests online | DXP Live active! Ends in 9 days, 13 hours, 51 minutes, 48 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Kmd
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 7 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2277452,004,0218,8621,907,7721,824,6218,984,931
450M Overall XP
13 May 21
90M Cooking XP
13 May 21
80M Cooking XP
20 Apr 21
70M Cooking XP
14 Apr 21
425M Overall XP
13 Apr 21
60M Cooking XP
07 Apr 21
50M Cooking XP
30 Mar 21
400M Overall XP
29 Mar 21
40M Cooking XP
23 Mar 21
30M Cooking XP
17 Mar 21
375M Overall XP
13 Mar 21
20M Cooking XP
11 Mar 21
99 Agility
03 Feb 21
98 Agility
30 Jan 21
97 Agility
26 Jan 21
Attack10422,840,06131,507000
Defence10422,840,35116,725000
Strength10525,511,94338,655000
Constitution10730,492,10163,1174030403
Ranged10116,318,883169,5861,21201,212
Prayer10014,855,7281,64023,40023,40092,664
Magic10014,574,348102,965000
Cooking11892,113,3762,3301,812,0901,743,2108,025,570
Woodcutting10014,673,40920,0430033,056
Fletching9913,530,84527,347000
Fishing9913,238,60635,279000
Firemaking10218,500,4849,77700525,292
Crafting10014,464,34114,960000
Smithing9913,208,32815,776000
Mining9913,127,89529,21101010
Herblore9913,145,78722,747000
Agility9913,349,12012,344000
Thieving9913,363,00530,824000
Slayer9914,093,52448,940000
Farming10218,098,13523,35870,66758,001302,764
Runecrafting9913,428,65411,142000
Hunter9913,100,54225,759000
Construction9913,134,55517,821003,960