22 members | 325 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
DGR
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 11 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall159525,836,612669,8310174,8861,402,531
68 Mining
23 Jan 22
66 Mining
22 Jan 22
65 Mining
22 Jan 22
62 Mining
21 Jan 22
67 Slayer
20 Jan 22
66 Cooking
19 Jan 22
25M Overall XP
19 Jan 22
81 Ranged
19 Jan 22
57 Prayer
19 Jan 22
53 Crafting
19 Jan 22
66 Slayer
19 Jan 22
62 Cooking
18 Jan 22
65 Slayer
17 Jan 22
81 Constitution
17 Jan 22
71 Defence
16 Jan 22
Attack70799,5941,173,142000
Defence71831,591999,120000
Strength843,218,212847,68200106,008
Constitution812,389,557975,08400162,509
Ranged812,406,568902,59900382,628
Prayer57209,6971,090,8710038,848
Magic67603,0341,442,040001,893
Cooking66515,1741,249,89800229,140
Woodcutting64427,7081,221,769000
Fletching56188,9621,276,935000
Fishing71864,418720,050000
Firemaking853,316,869418,510000
Crafting53147,6471,478,6850012,213
Smithing54153,1751,128,695081486
Mining68649,861768,8030174,805342,405
Herblore61316,046676,1260016
Agility801,987,387214,3780052
Thieving751,210,531354,017000
Slayer67586,156872,45700126,333
Farming781,633,202441,256000
Runecrafting60280,339442,395000
Hunter832,704,539179,794000
Construction63396,345625,964000