15 members | 328 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Brb
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 21 minutes ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall22772,051,120,1942015,138,29244,280,80195,556,631
2.05B Overall XP
01 Dec 21
2.025B Overall XP
30 Nov 21
170M Fletching XP
30 Nov 21
160M Fletching XP
30 Nov 21
150M Fletching XP
30 Nov 21
Attack120200,000,00053000
Defence120122,528,702354000
Strength11249,775,01410,753000
Constitution120142,178,092806000
Ranged11042,093,23728,150000
Prayer120200,000,00015000
Magic10523,990,15421,493000
Cooking120200,000,000629000
Woodcutting120200,000,00018000
Fletching120189,038,7633085,059,05043,291,03593,475,095
Fishing11353,707,530963000
Firemaking120200,000,000192000
Crafting10015,058,5438,672000
Smithing10523,799,9972,929000
Mining9913,363,73327,765000
Herblore10729,808,695623000
Agility120200,000,00029000
Thieving10729,089,9053,30779,242989,7662,081,536
Slayer10321,059,36313,705000
Farming9913,658,23777,237000
Runecrafting9913,944,0719,888000
Hunter11354,107,737937000
Construction9913,918,4212,508000