15 members | 216 guests online | DXP Weekend begins in 8 days, 20 hours, 34 minutes, 17 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
Track User:
User Hiscores: Slayer Slayer
RankNameToday SortSortY'day SortSortWeek SortSortMonth SortSortDXP Weekend SortSort
1mackee7160,23560,294220,529220,5290
2number1 bass106,569104,901211,470211,4700
3Laecsy74,21480,274286,275286,2750
4Mechelen Site Donator 71,389112,800292,545292,5450
5StardusterIX52,538200,342252,880252,8800
6Daan50,490313,335384,087384,0870
7Feardarkness38,216217,844363,594363,5940
8Pinkabell Site Donator35,71319,31455,02755,0270
9Blacksite2824,20312,49536,69836,6980
10just gains21,390290,322311,712311,7120
11TheosrsGuyy19,80019,80039,60039,6000
12dogga16,1706,720110,158137,2930
13ljay35214,17068,18382,35382,3530
14endgegner8,532187,587196,119196,1190
15xxdigimonxx14,25024,46142,17542,1750
16Raiderx Pvp1,00025,00026,00026,0000
17beauts52533,75134,27634,2760
18b33f00000
19gerwan_hro00000
20Duhlexis00000
21Ri n023,14023,14023,1400
22chimes btw00000
23lounckie013,20013,20013,2000
24Naughty Adam00000
25SubLife00000
26Sumimasen020,40020,40020,4000
27obliteratron00000
28Santista7000000
29frozen00000
30azarenka00000
31subscribe00000
32skidmeister00000
33polarus021,19021,19021,1900
34991atatime00000
35whatizsleep00000
36durableman00000
37IAmAgility00000
38fresh prince00000
39Drop drip00000
40Hagrid 00700000
41twomac00000
42Hell Naw Man00000
43brocolocoli00000
44godilabaca058,53658,53679,6770
45ix7034,20634,20634,2060
46Ezratill00000
47jAcecole00000
48agileflea5300000
49Power Glove00000
50vizzy00000