24 members | 200 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
th3king paul
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 1 hour ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2277628,489,262975884,862661,1704,710,220
99 Hunter
08 Sep 17
98 Hunter
05 Sep 17
97 Hunter
04 Sep 17
96 Hunter
03 Sep 17
94 Hunter
01 Sep 17
93 Hunter
31 Aug 17
91 Hunter
30 Aug 17
90 Hunter
29 Aug 17
89 Hunter
28 Aug 17
87 Hunter
27 Aug 17
84 Hunter
26 Aug 17
82 Hunter
25 Aug 17
77 Hunter
24 Aug 17
99 Firemaking
23 Aug 17
97 Firemaking
22 Aug 17
Attack10833,072,1224,247115,24761,792235,603
Defence10834,956,5801,683115,24661,792235,602
Strength11144,827,3892,298115,246116,628290,598
Constitution11353,155,4833,385156,943144,857858,162
Ranged10831,893,76111,1534,74488,2401,538,008
Prayer9913,250,7203,1574,1046,98115,909
Magic10320,770,7339,45874,36166,923177,414
Cooking120126,159,30676800334,880
Woodcutting9913,511,70215,518000
Fletching9913,604,20112,50100240
Fishing10319,629,6462,874000
Firemaking9913,786,83612,527000
Crafting10014,674,2082,579000
Smithing9913,132,2745,109002,000
Mining9913,066,19410,625000
Herblore9913,732,2742,401066
Agility9913,958,8602,539172058
Thieving9913,151,40016,321000
Slayer10524,677,1441,926124,111113,931651,033
Farming10833,876,9211,078173,8530318,727
Runecrafting9913,042,2477,501000
Hunter11143,441,148471990051,980
Construction9913,118,1134,584000