23 members | 274 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
th3king paul
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 13 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2277750,699,475805001,593,133
40M Prayer XP
12 Jun 19
160M Cooking XP
25 Apr 19
99 Hunter
08 Sep 17
98 Hunter
05 Sep 17
97 Hunter
04 Sep 17
96 Hunter
03 Sep 17
94 Hunter
01 Sep 17
93 Hunter
31 Aug 17
91 Hunter
30 Aug 17
90 Hunter
29 Aug 17
89 Hunter
28 Aug 17
87 Hunter
27 Aug 17
84 Hunter
26 Aug 17
82 Hunter
25 Aug 17
77 Hunter
24 Aug 17
Attack10833,845,5054,684001,597
Defence10935,553,1751,858001,596
Strength11145,966,2612,968005,901
Constitution11355,343,9534,1470013,885
Ranged10935,782,18812,7570021,323
Prayer11248,228,73983001,535,922
Magic10320,954,39511,547006,178
Cooking120200,000,000681000
Woodcutting9913,518,96418,425001,061
Fletching9913,609,14114,59100841
Fishing10319,630,7533,639000
Firemaking9913,846,18815,54300243
Crafting10014,675,0043,41200756
Smithing9913,132,2996,629000
Mining9913,066,52113,49000168
Herblore9913,741,5083,02100144
Agility9913,959,6733,006000
Thieving9913,159,12019,18600680
Slayer10626,155,5842,177000
Farming10936,813,4351,415001,275
Runecrafting9913,043,8109,213001,563
Hunter11143,547,286555000
Construction9913,125,9735,689000