38 members | 215 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
th3king paul
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 5 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2277648,665,1991,0220701,960701,960
99 Hunter
08 Sep 17
98 Hunter
05 Sep 17
97 Hunter
04 Sep 17
96 Hunter
03 Sep 17
94 Hunter
01 Sep 17
93 Hunter
31 Aug 17
91 Hunter
30 Aug 17
90 Hunter
29 Aug 17
89 Hunter
28 Aug 17
87 Hunter
27 Aug 17
84 Hunter
26 Aug 17
82 Hunter
25 Aug 17
77 Hunter
24 Aug 17
99 Firemaking
23 Aug 17
97 Firemaking
22 Aug 17
Attack10833,801,0954,299000
Defence10935,509,3651,731000
Strength11145,889,2202,508000
Constitution11354,752,3673,615000
Ranged10834,274,97211,688000
Prayer9913,300,6043,104000
Magic10320,875,98910,375000
Cooking120137,330,6367930701,960701,960
Woodcutting9913,514,37616,899000
Fletching9913,608,30013,468000
Fishing10319,629,6463,253000
Firemaking9913,844,61713,773000
Crafting10014,674,2082,932000
Smithing9913,132,2995,816000
Mining9913,066,19412,039000
Herblore9913,732,3182,691000
Agility9913,959,3612,756000
Thieving9913,151,40017,907000
Slayer10525,837,7851,998000
Farming10935,176,6591,249000
Runecrafting9913,042,2478,384000
Hunter11143,443,428542000
Construction9913,118,1135,213000