35 members | 210 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
ssiren
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 19 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall172956,387,173200,9501,064,9941,473,9937,306,175
89 Farming
25 Mar 19
81 Slayer
25 Mar 19
89 Strength
25 Mar 19
88 Farming
24 Mar 19
76 Defence
24 Mar 19
79 Attack
24 Mar 19
75 Defence
23 Mar 19
95 Constitution
23 Mar 19
80 Slayer
23 Mar 19
87 Farming
22 Mar 19
79 Slayer
22 Mar 19
96 Ranged
22 Mar 19
74 Defence
22 Mar 19
78 Attack
22 Mar 19
86 Farming
21 Mar 19
Attack791,942,178381,57185,365111,490489,450
Defence761,426,238392,01185,365111,490488,976
Strength894,949,103362,853192,316162,832757,319
Constitution959,289,249217,055120,969255,167957,186
Ranged9610,101,638172,16915,076234,029961,650
Prayer822,491,99378,7601,2478,59332,631
Magic948,135,558191,28642593,639182,760
Cooking70769,466490,73900570
Woodcutting70744,060473,108002,108
Fletching52129,520772,4400011,340
Fishing60284,321754,4640068,670
Firemaking66521,765424,14200293
Crafting70745,031324,758000
Smithing70763,207261,02200250
Mining70740,081291,213001,365
Herblore70738,008207,536000
Agility70752,494310,0060198,149
Thieving70743,748213,87400217
Slayer812,273,856233,232100,777183,893774,325
Farming895,155,66469,608463,454312,8412,506,821
Runecrafting57224,436211,2010061,769
Hunter70742,509206,11100326
Construction832,723,05064,421000