26 members | 166 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
ssiren
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 9 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall1879101,707,817113,130285,741697,8831,858,288
76 Cooking
24 May 19
68 Runecrafting
24 May 19
83 Fletching
24 May 19
73 Cooking
24 May 19
82 Fletching
23 May 19
67 Runecrafting
22 May 19
81 Fletching
22 May 19
66 Runecrafting
21 May 19
78 Fletching
20 May 19
64 Runecrafting
20 May 19
71 Fishing
19 May 19
72 Fletching
19 May 19
97 Magic
19 May 19
89 Attack
18 May 19
87 Defence
17 May 19
Attack894,989,626231,212000
Defence874,242,048219,528000
Strength948,259,068264,639000
Constitution10015,015,218131,628000
Ranged10015,368,09991,042000
Prayer822,626,61583,169000
Magic9710,811,030123,94902,3409,636
Cooking761,361,946331,465285,740306,740592,480
Woodcutting70755,935488,756000
Fletching832,792,249214,2070371,0001,084,793
Fishing71814,571408,491000
Firemaking751,213,031310,399000
Crafting771,476,228148,084000
Smithing70764,362271,112000
Mining70741,223312,600000
Herblore801,986,245113,093000
Agility71838,408257,525101
Thieving70744,460229,259000
Slayer927,088,02892,743000
Farming9913,094,47235,429000
Runecrafting68606,219114,762017,803171,378
Hunter70751,166216,840000
Construction905,367,57023,504000