18 members | 180 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
sheetwynd
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 24 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall31613,757,3960330,34778,770409,117
64 Magic
16 Oct 19
49 Magic
15 Oct 19
10 Constitution
09 Oct 19
37 Magic
09 Oct 19
Attack100000
Defence100000
Strength1120000
Constitution101,1540000
Ranged1120000
Prayer140000
Magic64431,6461,064,328330,34771,570401,917
Cooking1700000
Woodcutting58244,8271,068,468000
Fletching54751,990,172000
Fishing1200000
Firemaking1800000
Crafting100000
Smithing1180000
Mining1350000
Herblore100000
Agility3216,7601,570,142000
Thieving100000
Slayer91,0001,847,595000
Farming100000
Runecrafting100000
Hunter247,140807,979000
Construction9913,054,14316,32007,2007,200