41 members | 302 guests online | DXP Weekend active! Ends in 2 days, 18 hours, 30 minutes, 18 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
sheetwynd
We are not currently tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 4 months ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall115321,556,6920000
41 Farming
05 Nov 19
18 Cooking
05 Nov 19
74 Constitution
05 Nov 19
72 Strength
05 Nov 19
75 Defence
04 Nov 19
13 Cooking
04 Nov 19
78 Ranged
04 Nov 19
74 Defence
04 Nov 19
73 Constitution
04 Nov 19
60 Woodcutting
04 Nov 19
21 Fishing
04 Nov 19
55 Crafting
04 Nov 19
33 Mining
04 Nov 19
60 Slayer
04 Nov 19
9 Runecrafting
04 Nov 19
Attack70740,8100000
Defence751,210,4560000
Strength72899,2930000
Constitution741,103,1220000
Ranged781,629,3440000
Prayer70741,3870000
Magic70789,7730000
Cooking183,9500000
Woodcutting60282,7890000
Fletching2811,6560000
Fishing215,2730000
Firemaking60289,4560000
Crafting55172,6400000
Smithing1180000
Mining3319,0800000
Herblore55166,6990000
Agility4039,0560000
Thieving4037,2480000
Slayer60295,0960000
Farming4142,7330000
Runecrafting91,0000000
Hunter247,1400000
Construction9913,068,6730000
If you would like us to track your XP gains, please click the button below.

If any of the following occurs, we will stop tracking your XP, however you can re-activate tracking at any time.
  • You don't gain any XP in 14 days.
  • We can't find you on the RuneScape hiscores.