31 members | 158 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
morsins
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 10 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2171260,742,81216,7090283,7462,332,870
96 Slayer
15 May 19
89 Farming
12 May 19
88 Hunter
06 May 19
87 Hunter
07 Apr 19
85 Hunter
05 Apr 19
84 Hunter
21 Mar 19
83 Hunter
19 Mar 19
82 Hunter
19 Mar 19
90 Woodcutting
16 Mar 19
89 Woodcutting
14 Mar 19
88 Woodcutting
12 Mar 19
99 Smithing
11 Mar 19
98 Smithing
08 Mar 19
97 Smithing
04 Mar 19
96 Smithing
01 Mar 19
Attack10116,465,28041,75007,546237,786
Defence10116,595,59528,34407,546244,629
Strength10321,107,79226,764020,700359,046
Constitution10627,700,90533,690056,611524,326
Ranged10320,890,96144,1490122,361429,285
Prayer9913,075,05013,3520411,274
Magic10116,250,54929,244036,076226,921
Cooking9913,291,12241,96500196
Woodcutting905,374,17776,582001,452
Fletching9913,034,68170,107000
Fishing915,984,65370,352000
Firemaking9913,055,33745,06000330
Crafting9913,035,34929,4660202388
Smithing9913,034,88115,25100225
Mining822,569,30981,10900122
Herblore9913,062,78713,2360010,843
Agility863,617,24637,071001,231
Thieving915,919,62554,428004,640
Slayer9610,219,10452,777032,700265,266
Farming894,864,92483,200008,778
Runecrafting863,746,83131,353004,300
Hunter884,459,49241,2700032
Construction853,387,16233,459001,800