39 members | 327 guests online | DXP Weekend active! Ends in 2 days, 17 hours, 39 minutes, 38 seconds
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
mathias jr
We are not currently tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 4 days ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2068220,524,694000378,866
84 Thieving
23 Feb 20
77 Agility
03 Feb 20
81 Fishing
03 Feb 20
58 Runecrafting
28 Jan 20
80 Fishing
28 Jan 20
99 Farming
26 Jan 20
79 Fishing
26 Jan 20
78 Fishing
20 Jan 20
76 Agility
19 Jan 20
75 Fishing
19 Jan 20
98 Farming
18 Oct 19
74 Fishing
15 Oct 19
97 Farming
11 Oct 19
94 Firemaking
11 Oct 19
92 Firemaking
10 Oct 19
Attack9914,011,0830000
Defence9913,891,7340007,191
Strength10217,990,169000148,548
Constitution10423,031,39100081,636
Ranged10117,455,19000092,819
Prayer9913,038,51500015
Magic10014,708,59000011,571
Cooking9913,034,7190000
Woodcutting791,944,5230002,279
Fletching9913,034,9140000
Fishing832,687,3340000
Firemaking958,844,690000538
Crafting9913,058,7490000
Smithing72972,2040000
Mining70774,3140000
Herblore9913,124,867000784
Agility771,598,9320008
Thieving842,955,7980003,240
Slayer884,799,80800027,976
Farming10015,091,2020001,811
Runecrafting60282,0620000
Hunter731,074,1020000
Construction9913,119,804000450
If you would like us to track your XP gains, please click the button below.

If any of the following occurs, we will stop tracking your XP, however you can re-activate tracking at any time.
  • You don't gain any XP in 14 days.
  • We can't find you on the RuneScape hiscores.