37 members | 231 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
joke xd
We are not currently tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 5 months ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2277741,627,9190000
675M Overall XP
25 Nov 19
160M Cooking XP
25 Nov 19
130M Cooking XP
15 Nov 19
120M Cooking XP
13 Nov 19
625M Overall XP
13 Nov 19
90M Cooking XP
30 Oct 19
92 Fishing
27 May 18
91 Fishing
26 May 18
99 Runecrafting
25 May 18
20M Defence XP
27 Apr 18
98 Runecrafting
10 Apr 18
90 Mining
10 Apr 18
97 Runecrafting
30 Mar 18
96 Runecrafting
20 Mar 18
95 Runecrafting
13 Mar 18
Attack10524,403,5910000
Defence10833,276,6410000
Strength10834,846,5190000
Constitution11357,048,1920000
Ranged11458,188,9150000
Prayer9913,177,0770000
Magic10628,666,8740000
Cooking120200,000,0000000
Woodcutting10218,827,3580000
Fletching10626,121,7900000
Fishing9913,105,1940000
Firemaking10219,212,1580000
Crafting9914,253,0680000
Smithing9913,250,1130000
Mining9913,295,8310000
Herblore9913,321,0590000
Agility9914,043,8630000
Thieving9913,623,3990000
Slayer10116,273,6440000
Farming11677,002,4340000
Runecrafting9913,080,5710000
Hunter9913,274,6570000
Construction9913,334,9710000
If you would like us to track your XP gains, please click the button below.

If any of the following occurs, we will stop tracking your XP, however you can re-activate tracking at any time.
  • You don't gain any XP in 14 days.
  • We can't find you on the RuneScape hiscores.