26 members | 270 guests online | Double XP Weekend finished!
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
joke xd
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 4 minutes ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2277718,642,9591,0971,235,1581,306,0637,860,588
675M Overall XP
25 Nov 19
160M Cooking XP
25 Nov 19
130M Cooking XP
15 Nov 19
120M Cooking XP
13 Nov 19
625M Overall XP
13 Nov 19
90M Cooking XP
30 Oct 19
92 Fishing
27 May 18
91 Fishing
26 May 18
99 Runecrafting
25 May 18
20M Defence XP
27 Apr 18
98 Runecrafting
10 Apr 18
90 Mining
10 Apr 18
97 Runecrafting
30 Mar 18
96 Runecrafting
20 Mar 18
95 Runecrafting
13 Mar 18
Attack10524,230,69015,5522,26029,34046,765
Defence10730,833,1603,429480,158375,597904,545
Strength10834,335,7308,46146,10777,982157,801
Constitution11354,583,1495,485210,042223,699594,200
Ranged11355,177,7945,13543,212111,838385,836
Prayer9913,164,1117,7230154279
Magic10627,982,6904,72940,80451,699238,943
Cooking120200,000,000852004,333,522
Woodcutting10116,575,5228,297120,9703,236404,128
Fletching10626,121,7901,457000
Fishing9913,105,08922,574000
Firemaking10218,296,9275,35718,5761,03863,344
Crafting9914,246,2197,712000
Smithing9913,170,4088,221000
Mining9913,076,20716,528000
Herblore9913,273,5028,0261,2612,94110,155
Agility9913,803,8733,91078430,75046,439
Thieving9913,619,79212,5291,1601,8804,920
Slayer10116,079,98315,897000
Farming11567,354,590667269,470395,284668,253
Runecrafting9913,055,04910,492000
Hunter9913,254,36712,1915425108
Construction9913,302,3172,3743006001,350