34 members | 153 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
L ake
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 10 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2223559,473,24810,578316,141569,5752,182,513
87 Runecrafting
24 May 19
86 Runecrafting
21 May 19
91 Fishing
21 May 19
90 Fishing
20 May 19
88 Fishing
18 May 19
87 Fishing
17 May 19
85 Runecrafting
15 May 19
92 Woodcutting
13 May 19
91 Mining
09 May 19
84 Runecrafting
07 May 19
83 Runecrafting
06 May 19
90 Mining
03 May 19
89 Mining
02 May 19
88 Mining
30 Apr 19
91 Woodcutting
29 Apr 19
Attack10834,704,3594,214027,09827,098
Defence10525,386,2595,76308,9728,972
Strength11780,291,928608055,46462,208
Constitution11891,737,66676578,95779,895181,519
Ranged11888,030,022840236,936109,006437,064
Prayer9811,823,51136,484002,218
Magic10936,933,9431,299030,12532,727
Cooking9914,338,95421,59900400
Woodcutting926,547,04463,02404,8558,105
Fletching10014,717,4327,017000
Fishing915,903,85976,84000347,434
Firemaking905,391,061112,9200701701
Crafting9913,819,1237,817028,57681,048
Smithing937,496,76719,998000
Mining916,228,49529,797034,49572,765
Herblore10319,372,4035802162,631200,457
Agility9610,261,35315,1290121131
Thieving10015,469,3735,22705,42549,755
Slayer9913,905,09522,941000
Farming10116,922,1588,32501,4551,455
Runecrafting873,974,68729,3780179,556654,214
Hunter10423,038,9651,97432010,064
Construction9913,178,7913,52601,2004,178