29 members | 247 guests online
Login New Account
Some features on our site require the use of cookies. These allow us to keep you logged in etc.
It looks like you're using an adblocker. We rely on ads and donations to fund the site. We won't force you to view the ads, but we'd really appreciate if you whitelisted us.
User Hiscores & XP Tracking
L ake
We are tracking this users stats.
Track User:


Last tracked: 20 hours ago
Next track available: now
SkillLevelXPRS RankTodayYesterday
Recent Activity
Overall2189505,738,85413,127239,4111,345,6588,170,637
84 Fishing
22 Mar 19
86 Mining
20 Mar 19
98 Prayer
20 Mar 19
99 Slayer
19 Mar 19
99 Cooking
16 Mar 19
85 Firemaking
15 Mar 19
86 Woodcutting
15 Mar 19
98 Cooking
15 Mar 19
95 Cooking
14 Mar 19
97 Prayer
14 Mar 19
78 Runecrafting
13 Mar 19
96 Agility
12 Mar 19
94 Cooking
05 Mar 19
85 Mining
24 Feb 19
81 Firemaking
24 Feb 19
Attack10831,982,0175,0835,54915,254115,287
Defence10423,260,9077,6295,32626,655147,226
Strength11569,563,05377630,925699,7562,692,215
Constitution11783,588,69488727,943322,0941,504,850
Ranged11781,195,36787834,004148,8111,185,434
Prayer9811,809,88433,985001,086,929
Magic10834,418,9331,52310,97164,717389,026
Cooking9913,034,558110,9071180118
Woodcutting863,606,355103,7091,47505,072
Fletching9913,251,29922,368002,400
Fishing843,160,545125,287102,77450,064407,430
Firemaking853,275,252161,0792000651
Crafting9913,372,04410,67100185
Smithing916,299,76320,620002,457
Mining863,636,56649,2843680163,133
Herblore10218,125,550609458028,955
Agility969,736,18114,2699,0164,44136,240
Thieving10015,371,1285,1211,21005,174
Slayer9913,178,25628,0908,2220287,738
Farming10116,366,1157,77625213,86693,073
Runecrafting781,665,23955,1680014,154
Hunter10422,699,4151,9643000540
Construction9913,141,7334,24330002,350